Spare 825 €
{{ item.Quote }}

DailyTour E+ 2 D GTS
[RC Dash]

Original price: 2.474 € 3.299 €

Welche Größe brauche ich?

Art.-Nr. {{ partnumber.code }}

{{partnumber.supplementaryGroup.introText}} {{partnumber.supplementaryGroup.urlLabel}}

{{partnumbersByColor()[0].description}}{{partnumbersByColor()[0].globalFrameSize}}

{{partnumbersByColor()[0].priceToFormat}}

{{partnumbersByColor()[0].stock.Label}}

Wird vom Lager versandt und kann in 7 - 10 Werktagen beim Händler abgeholt werden. Bikes sind aufgebaut und eingestellt. *Abweichungen entnehme bitte den FAQs

Expected in our warehouse around {{partnumber.stock.DateExpectedToFormat}}  and shipped in about 1 week{{partnumber.stock.DateExpectedToWeeks}}-{{partnumber.stock.DateExpectedToWeeks + 1}} weeks

Teilen

This versatile and practical E-bike is ideal for daily commuting and other adventures. It has automatic pedaling support and all the built-in features you can think of, including a kickstand, lights, fenders and racks.

Technologien

ALUXX SL Aluminum Technologie
EnergyPak
Hybrid Cycling Technologie
RideControl Dash
SyncDrive Core
Smart Assist

Grössen- und Geometriedaten

Die Größen- und Geometriedaten stellen eine Orientierung für dich dar. Dein lokaler GIANT- bzw. Liv-Händler hilft dir gerne, die perfekte Größe zu finden.

Selection of a button will change the units measurement displayed throughout the entire sizing guide section.
  • M
      169 cm5’7”  to 179 cm5’10”
  • L
      176 cm5’9”  to 186 cm6’1”
  • XL
      183 cm6’0”  to 193 cm6’4”
  • XXL
      190 cm6’3”  to 200 cm6’7”
bike diagram with measurements referenced in table that follows
Selection of a button will change the units measurement displayed throughout the entire sizing guide section.
  MLXLXXL
ASitzrohrlänge (mm) (inch)50019,755021,760023,665025,6
BSitzwinkel (degrees)72,0°72,0°72,0°72,0°
COberrohrlänge (mm) (inch)59023,26102463024,864525,4
DSteuerrohrlänge (mm) (inch)1606,31706,71857,32007,9
ELenkwinkel (degrees)69,5°69,5°69,5°69,5°
FGabelvorbiegung (mm) (inch)441,7441,7441,7441,7
GGabelnachlauf (mm) (inch)86,93,486,93,486,93,486,93,4
HRadstand (mm) (inch)111243,8113244,6115345,4115345,4
IKettenstrebenlänge (mm) (inch)47018,547018,547018,547018,5
JTretlagerabsenkung (mm) (inch)602,4602,4602,4602,4
KStack (mm) (inch)6342564325,365725,965725,9
LReach (mm) (inch)38415,140115,841616,441616,4
MÜberstands-/Durchstiegshöhe (mm) (inch)77630,681832,285533,785533,7
NLenkerbreite (mm) (inch)67026,467026,467026,467026,4
OVorbaulänge (mm) (inch)903,5903,5903,5903,5
PKurbelarmlänge (mm) (inch)1706,71706,71706,71706,7
QRaddurchmesser 700C700C700C700C
Spezifikationen
  • Motor
    SyncDrive Sport, 70Nm, powered by Yamaha
  • Bedieneinheit
    RideControl Dash
  • Displayeinheit
    RideControl Dash, full color lcd screen
  • Akku
    EnergyPak Smart 625
  • Rahmengrößen
    S, M, L, XL
  • Farbe(n)
    Space Grey, Bali Bricks
  • Rahmen
    ALUXX aluminum
  • Gabel
    SR Suntour NEX E25, lockout, 63mm , 15AQ
  • Dämpfer
    n/a
  • Lenker
    Giant Contour GT, cable integrated, 30° back sweep 31.8mm
  • Griffe
    Connect Ergo Max Sweep
  • Vorbau
    Giant Contour, EVO display integrated, adjustable
  • Sattelstütze
    Giant 30.9mm, 2-bolt Micro Adjustable, Forged Aluminium
  • Sattel
    Selle Royal Essenza gel
  • Pedale
    Aluminum, VP-183
  • Schalthebel
    Shimano Deore LinkGlide
  • Umwerfer
    -
  • Schaltwerk
    Shimano Deore, 10-Speed, LinkGlide, Shadow+
  • Bremsen
    Tektro HD-M285 hydraulic disc
  • Bremshebel
    Tektro HD-M285
  • Kassette
    Shimano Deore LinkGlide CS M4100-10, 11-42T, 10-Speed
  • Kette
    KMC e.10 Sport, e-bike optimized
  • Kurbelsatz
    Giant aluminum, 38T
  • Innenlager
    n/a
  • Felgen
    Giant eX25, Tubeless Ready, 700c Aluminium
  • Naben (v/h)
    Giant Tracker Sport [F] 15x100mm Boost [R] 135mm QR
  • Speichen
    Sapim Race [F], Sapim Strong [R]
  • Reifen
    Schwalbe Energizer Plus, 622x50mm, Green Guard
  • Beleuchtung (v/h)
    Giant Recon HL50, 50 lux frontB&M 2C rear LED
  • Schloss
    -
  • Gepäckträger
    MIK rack. System bag & basket compatible
  • Gewicht (kg)
    -

Spezifikations-, Preis- und Farbänderungen vorbehalten.

Spezifikations-, Preis- und Farbänderungen vorbehalten.